? Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round | Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava ?

? Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► and Android ►
Wheels on the Bus Song – nursery rhymes and baby songs collection from Dave and Ava!
? Subscribe now for new educational videos –

? Watch our 100-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at

If you like this video, share it

The Wheels on the Bus – be ready for lots of giggles!
Dave and Ava have just prepared the whole bunch of popular move-along songs. Your kids will surely have fun jumping and dancing with our little heroes, enjoy your trip on the bus!

Dave and Ava is a series of 3D animated nursery rhymes especially for young children, ages 1-4. Each episode features a toddler boy and a toddler girl dressed as a puppy and a kitten, and their animal friends.

Go to your favorite nursery rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:19 Wheels on the Bus
03:59 This Little Piggy
06:39 Humpty Dumpty
09:03 Pussy Cat, Pussy Cat
11:10 Yankee Doodle
13:44 Hot Cross Buns
15:59 Rock a Bye Baby
20:00 Apples and Bananas Part 2
22:16 Brother John
24:36 Jack and Jill
26:58 Hey Diddle Diddle
29:15 Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song
32:36 Miss Polly Had a Dolly
35:10 ABC Song
37:28 The Phonics Song
40:01 Twinkle Little Star
42:41 Bingo Song
45:22 Colors Song
49:05 Teddy Bear, Teddy Bear
51:39 One Potato, Two potatoes
53:34 Itsy Bitsy Spider
55:57 Row Row Row Your Boat
58:04 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
59:57 Rain Rain Go Away

Watch more nursery rhymes from Dave and Ava:

? Nursery Rhymes Collection | Classic English Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs from Dave and Ava

? Pussy Cat, Pussy Cat | Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs from Dave and Ava ?

? Farm Animals Train Part 2 | Learn Animals & Animal sounds | Educational Video from Dave and Ava ?

? Head Shoulders Knees and Toes | 3D Rhymes for Kids and Baby Songs from Dave and Ava ?

Please like and share to show your support! Our social media profiles:

Copyright Dave and Ava LTD © 2017. All rights reserved.

67 comments

    1. Fghyu789909000yyyyteefdtt2569y666u7ikjyyyuyyythhr3qqw055r4. Jjkķtyiijuîyfdfdfretrgh767rt5uù8uyut5tchtreeevffeewqret6thg43eryytt4yerrettit56hh5e2i
      4hmkoy55hmoyffdsńr7768yu767er57qmqm6ýýu661w7c 4 7ttd1tuo9pggr44667tt4434

  1. les jeux normal pour un enfant normal il faut éviter les jeux brusquement pejoratife.les jeux sentimental jeux un grand rôle pour la création d’une bonne personnalité sans complexeciter merci ????

Leave a Reply