Wheels on the Bus | Nursery Rhymes Collection | YouTube Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava

? Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► and Android ►
Wheels on the Bus – all-time favorite Nursery Rhymes Collection is getting a new life with Dave and Ava! Have a fun trip 
? Subscribe now for new videos –
? Watch our 78-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at
If you like this video, share it

Wheels on the Bus – Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava. Come join Dave, Ava, and the Monkey Family in their journey across the farm! The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along!

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20 The Wheels on the Bus
03:15 Itsy Bitsy Spider
05:38 Baa Baa Black Sheep
08:36 Five Little Ducks
11:18 The Phonics Song
13:50 If You`re Happy and You Know It
15:45 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
17:43 Ten in the Bed
21:05 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
22:51 Jingle Bells
24:52 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
27:05 ABC song
29:00 Hickory Dickory Dock
31:51 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
33:44 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
36:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa
38:49 Miss Polly Had a Dolly

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:

If You’re Happy and You Know It –

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed –

ABC Song

Johny Johny Yes Papa –

Itsy Bitsy Spider –

Christmas Songs Collection –

Please share your feedback:

Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.

74 comments

    1. جسجججفججج and Ava – Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songكسشششةةشسششججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججخكخخضججحخضححححهجججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججججشهححخخ

  1. Keep it up Dave n Ava! My baby miraculously spoke a lot of words and sings all songs 1 year old though Without This channel my baby would be so thoughtless and dumb but thank you! I like the hiding stuffs i am a decrypter

  2. my baby brother says that he love the songs ya make he love’s itsy bisty spider even if im in second grade and 7 years ima bout to turn 8 oh me i like ya videos too

Leave a Reply